Staff Directory

 Click on the underlined names to email.

 DSCF0256 Autumn Hentz, Principal

 DSCF0257 Marty Hegwood, Assistant Principal

DSCF0269  Terri Johnson, Guidance Counselor

IMG_8286 Perri Ballard, Secretary

IMG_8285 Sandy Jones, Secretary

 DSCF0202 Sonya Hall, Secretary

DSCF0213 Shea Haggard, Parent Involvement Coordinator

IMG_8288 Marilyn Baker, Media Specialist

 DSCF0240 Jeremy Bowman, Pre-K teacher

DSCF0239  Lana Visage, Pre-K parapro

DSCF0242 Cindy Tahler, Pre-K teacher

 DSCN0058   Tiffany Volpe, Pre-K parapro

DSCF0249 Lynn Burrage, Kindergarten teacher

 DSCF0274 Jamie Waller, Kindergarten parapro

DSCF0252 Judy Hoven, First grade teacher

DSCF0222  Savannah Southern, First grade teacher

DSCF0221 Jacqueline Brown, Second grade teacher

DSCF0244 Angela Fowler, Second grade teacher

DSCF0251 Nancy Thomas, Second grade teacher

DSCF0218 Brooke Bumgarner, Third grade teacher

DSCF0223 Marie Peek, Third grade teacher

DSCF0219  Angel Raines, Third grade teacher

 DSCN0060  Jennifer Palmer, Fourth grade teacher

DSCF0279  Tammy Ramsey, Fourth grade teacher

DSCF0232  Laura Smalley, Fourth grade teacher

DSCN0063 Tonya Burchfield, Fifth grade teacher

DSCF0237 Christina Eason, Fifth grade teacher

DSCN0061 Kali White, Fifth grade teacher

DSCF0224 Jennifer Thompson, Speech/Language teacher

DSCF0233  Melissa Barrett, Special Education teacher

DSCN0051 Hannah Chastain, Special Education teacher

DSCN0062 Hannah Kosten, Special Education teacher

DSCN0059 Keri Motley, Special Education teacher

DSCN0050 Katelynn Pace, Special Education teacher

DSCF0235 Pam Payne, Special Education teacher

DSCF0245 Christina Peace, Special Education teacher

DSCN0057  April Ryan, Special Education teacher

DSCF0246 Renee Walker, Special Education teacher

DSCN0053 Leigh Watson, Special Education parapro

DSCF0215 Amanda Shirley, Kaleidoscope Gifted teacher

DSCF0228 Coach David Brooks, Physical Education teacher

DSCF0220 Cynia Lanier, Physical Education parapro

DSCF0226 Shanna Hartline, Art teacher

DSCF0241 Melinda Bailey, RTI Interventionist parapro

IMG_8289 Logan Cobb, Custodian

DSCF0203 Caren Southerland, Custodian

IMG_8290 Garry Vaughn, Custodian

DSCF0277 Carl Jackson, Custodian

DSCF0212 Ann Thompson, Cafeteria Manager

DSCF0204 Dianne Chapman, Cafeteria Worker

DSCF0276 Jeanette Daniel, Cafeteria Worker

DSCF0210 Lynn Keaton, Cafeteria Worker

 DSCF0208 Debbie Owens, Cafeteria Worker

DSCF0205 Wendy Sherman, Cafeteria Worker

DSCF0209 Cindy Sprayberry, Cafeteria Worker

DSCN0052 Dottie Busby, Nurse

Partners