Staff Directory

Naomi Staff Directory 2017-18

 Click on the underlined names to email.

 DSCF0256 Autumn Hentz, Principal

   Kristi Caissie, Assistant Principal

  Terri Johnson, Guidance Counselor

 Audra Edwards, Secretary

IMG_8285 Sandy Jones, Secretary

  Sonya Hall, Secretary

DSCF0213 Shea Haggard, Parent Involvement Coordinator

IMG_8288 Marilyn Baker, Media Specialist

  Debbie Frye, Pre-K teacher

DSCF0239  Lana Visage, Pre-K parapro

DSCF0242 Cindy Tahler, Pre-K teacher

           Shannon Gilreath, Pre-K parapro

DSCF0249 Lynn Burrage, Kindergarten teacher

 Brittany Grubb, Kindergarten teacher

 Lori Purple, Kindergarten teacher

  Chelsea Colbert, Kindergarten parapro

 Teri Vincent, Kindergarten parapro

   DSCF0274 Jamie Waller, Kindergarten parapro

 Jennifer Brooks, First grade teacher

   Ashlee Cothren, First grade teacher

DSCF0252 Judy Hoven, First grade teacher

DSCF0221 Jacqueline Brown, Second grade teacher

   Jason Hagman, Second grade teacher

DSCN0063 Tonya Burchfield, Second grade teacher

DSCF0218 Brooke Bumgarner, Third grade teacher

DSCF0223 Marie Peek, Third grade teacher

   Marissa Bayne, Third grade teacher

 DSCN0060  Jennifer Palmer, Fourth grade teacher

DSCF0279  Tammy Ramsey, Fourth grade teacher

DSCF0232  Laura Smalley, Fourth grade teacher

DSCN0061 Kali White, Fifth grade teacher

  Ashley Carlyle, Fifth grade teacher

 Angel Raines, Fifth grade teacher

  Melissa Calandrillo, Speech/Language teacher

 Erica Fayta, Special Education teacher

 Shawna Davis, Special Education teacher

DSCN0062 Hannah Cummings, Special Education teacher

DSCN0059 Keri Motley, Special Education teacher

 Katelynn Pace, Special Education teacher

DSCF0245 Christina Peace, Special Education teacher

DSCN0057  April Ryan, Special Education teacher

 Allison Slaven, Special Education teacher

DSCF0246 Renee Walker, Special Education teacher

 Cassandra Sampley, Special Education parapro

 Lisa Dilbeck, Special Education parapro

DSCF0215 Amanda Shirley, Kaleidoscope Gifted teacher

DSCF0228 Coach David Brooks, Physical Education teacher

DSCF0220 Cynia Lanier, Physical Education parapro

DSCF0226 Shanna Hartline, Art teacher

DSCF0241 Melinda Bailey, RTI Interventionist parapro

IMG_8289 Logan Cobb, Custodian

DSCF0203 Caren Southerland, Custodian

DSCF0277 Carl Jackson, Custodian

DSCF0212 Ann Thompson, Cafeteria Manager

   Deonna Ratcliff, Cafeteria Worker

DSCF0276 Jeanette Daniel, Cafeteria Worker

     Marilyn Clark, Cafeteria Worker

 DSCF0208 Debbie Owens, Cafeteria Worker

DSCF0209 Cindy Sprayberry, Cafeteria Worker

 Terry Hambrick, C.H.A.M.P.S. Officer/SRO

Partners